Skip to main content
Read page text

D DAHL, ASTRID – 50 Golborne, ceramics

34

DAM, STEFFEN – Joanna Bird Contemporary Collections, glass 70 DANGER, MAX – Goldsmiths’ Fair, jewellery 60 DAVIS, MATT – Cynthia Corbett Gallery, ceramics 44 DAVISON, PATRICK – Goldsmiths’ Fair, silver 60 DEPAWLA, MANASI – Bishopsland Educational Trust, silversmith 36 DE QUIN, REBECCA – Goldsmiths’ Fair, silver 60 DESHENG, CHEN – Ting-Ying, ceramics 108 DEVEREUX, JAMES – Vessel Gallery, glass 110 DOBBIE, HAMISH – Bishopsland Educational Trust, silversmith 36 DODD, SARA – Joanna Bird Contemporary Collections, ceramics 70 DOGGETT, SUE – Designer Bookbinders, bookbinding 46 DOUGLAS, AMY – Cynthia Corbett Gallery, ceramics 44 DRYSDALE, PIPPIN – Joanna Bird Contemporary Collections, 70 ceramics DUCROT, GIUSEPPE – MADEINBRITALY, ceramics 80 DUONG, KIM – maison parisienne, glass 82 E EASTMAN, TESSA – Cynthia Corbett Gallery, ceramics 44 EDOCS, MARTA – Bullseye Projects, glass 38 EDWARDS, JILLY – Collect Open, textiles 123 EISENKOECK, KATHARINA – Mint 84 EITZENHÖFER, UTE – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52 EKUBIA, NDIDI – Bishopsland Educational Trust, silversmith 36 ELYASHIV, NOAM – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52 ENEMARK & THOMPSON – Vessel Gallery, glass 110 EUSTACHE ROOLS, SYLVIA – Collection Ateliers d’art de France, 42 textiles

F FABIAN MILLER, GARRY (in collaboration with Dovecot Studios) 90 – Oxford Ceramics Gallery, textiles FARGO, MICHAL – Cynthia Corbett Gallery, ceramics 44 FERREIRA, LUCAS – jaggedart, ceramics 66 FISCHER, HANS – Galerie Metzger, ceramics 54 FOREST + FOUND – Collect Open, wood 124 FORSELL, ULLA – Widell Projects, glass 112 FOS CERAMICHE – MADEINBRITALY, ceramics 80 FRIEDRICH, ANNETTE – Designer Bookbinders, bookbinding 46 FUKAMI, SUEHARU – ESH Gallery, ceramics 48 FUKUMOTO, FUKU – ESH Gallery, ceramics 48

FUKUMOTO, SHIHOKO – Katie Jones, textiles

FUNAZAKI, ERI – Designer Bookbinders, bookbinding

FURRE, KARI – Guilded, sculpted fish leather

FUTAMURA, YOSHIMI – Galerie Dutko, ceramics

74

46

62

50

G GAMBI, DUCCIO MARIA – SEE••DS

98

GAMPERL, ERNST – Sarah Myerscough Gallery, wood

94

GARCÈS, FERRI – Collection Ateliers d’art de France, paper 42 GATES, DAVID – Sarah Myerscough Gallery, wood 94 GAUTREY, ALISON – jaggedart, ceramics 66 GEJO, HANAKO – Katie Jones, lacquer 74 GEORGOULI, THALIA MARIA – Mint 84 GIBBS, ANNE – Ruthin Craft Centre, ceramics 92 GIBBS, EMILY JO – Collect Open, silk organza appliqué 125 GINN, FLORA – Designer Bookbinders, bookbinding 46 GLEDHILL, LUCIE – Bishopsland Educational Trust, silversmith 36 GOLSTEIJN, AFKE – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52 GONCE, JULIE – Collection Ateliers d’art de France, glass 42 GONZENBACH, CHRISTIAN – Gallery S O, object 58 GÖRANSSON, MIA E. – Officine Saffi, ceramics 88 GRETSCHMAN, TATJANA – Designer Bookbinders, bookbinding 46 GUT, ANDI – Gallery S O, jewellery 58 GUTCH, JULIET & JAMIE – jaggedart, wood 66 H HAKIM, DANA – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52 HÅKONSEN, KARI – Galleri Format Oslo, glass 56 HAN, DO-HYUN – Icheon Ceramic by Gallery LVS & 64 LVS Craft, ceramics HAN, JEONG-YONG – Sikijang, ceramics 100 HANID, MIRIAM – Bishopsland Educational Trust, silversmith 36 HANNA, ASHRAF – Cavaliero Finn, ceramics 40 HARRINGTON, JOSEPH – Bullseye Projects, glass 38 HART, LAURA – Vessel Gallery, glass 110 HASTINGS, EMMELINE – Goldsmiths’ Fair, jewellery 60 HATAKEYAMA, KOJI – Katie Jones, metal 74 HAUSE, CARMEN – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52 HAYES WARD, JO – Goldsmiths’ Fair, jewellery 60 HEERKENS, INEKE – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52 HENDERSON, TOM – Galerie Dutko, sculpture 50 HENDZEL, JAN – Collect Open, furniture 126 HERMSEN, HERMAN – Galerie Marzee, jewellery 52

158

My Bookmarks


Skip to main content